Nieuwste DXCC lijst:

PrefixEntityContITUCQCode
Spratly Is.AS5026247
1A 1Sov. Mil. Order of MaltaEU2815246
3A*MonacoEU2714260
3B6, 7Agalega & St. Brandon Is.AF5339004
3B8MauritiusAF5339165
3B9Rodrigues I.AF5339207
3CEquatorial GuineaAF4736049
3C0Annobon I.AF5236195
3D2*FijiOC5632176
3D2Conway ReefOC5632489
3D2*Rotuma I.OC5632460
3DA#SwazilandAF5738468
3V*TunisiaAF3733474
3W,XVViet NamAS4926293
3XGuineaAF4635107
3Y*BouvetAF6738024
3Y*Peter 1 I.AN7212199
4J, 4KAzerbaijanAS2921018
4L*GeorgiaAS2921075
4O47*MontenegroEU2815514
4S*Sri LankaAS4122315
4U_ITU#*ITU HQEU2814117
4U_UN*United Nations HQNA0805289
4W 44Timor - LesteOC5428511
4X, 4ZIsraelAS3920336
5ALibyaAF3834436
5B, C4, P3*CyprusAS3920215
5H-5I*TanzaniaAF5337470
5N*NigeriaAF4635450
5RMadagascarAF5339438
5T2MauritaniaAF4635444
5U3NigerAF4635187
5VTogoAF4635483
5W*SamoaOC6232190
5X*UgandaAF4837286
5Y-5Z*KenyaAF4837430
6V-6W4*SenegalAF4635456
6Y#*JamaicaNA1108082
7O5YemenAS3921492
7PLesothoAF5738432
7QMalawiAF5337440
7T-7Y*AlgeriaAF3733400
8P*BarbadosNA1108062
8Q*MaldivesAS/AF4122159
8R#*GuyanaSA1209129
9A6*CroatiaEU2815497
9G7#*GhanaAF4635424
9H*MaltaEU2815257
9I-9J*ZambiaAF5336482
9K*KuwaitAS3921348
9L#Sierra LeoneAF4635458
9M2, 48*West MalaysiaAS5428299
9M6, 88*East MalaysiaOC5428046
9NNepalAS4222369
9Q-9T*Dem. Rep. of CongoAF5236414
9U9BurundiAF5236404
9V10*SingaporeAS5428381
9X9RwandaAF5236454
9Y-9Z#*Trinidad & TobagoSA1109090
A2*BotswanaAF5738402
A3TongaOC6232160
A4*OmanAS3921370
A5BhutanAS4122306
A6United Arab EmiratesAS3921391
A7*QatarAS3921376
A9*BahrainAS3921304
AP*PakistanAS4121372
B*ChinaAS(A)23,24318
BS711Scarborough ReefAS5027506
BU-BX*TaiwanAS4424386
BV9P12Pratas I.AS4424505
C2NauruOC6531157
C3*AndorraEU2714203
C5#The GambiaAF4635422
C6BahamasNA1108060
C8-9*MozambiqueAF5337181
CA-CE#*ChileSA14,1612112
CE0#*Easter I.SA6312047
CE0#*Juan Fernandez Is.SA1412125
CE0#*San Felix & San AmbrosioSA1412217
CE9/KC4^*AntarcticaAN(B)(C)013
CM, CO#*CubaNA1108070
CNMoroccoAF3733446
CP#*BoliviaSA12,1410104
CT*PortugalEU3714272
CT3*Madeira Is.AF3633256
CU*AzoresEU3614149
CV-CX#*UruguaySA1413144
CY0*Sable I.NA0905211
CY9*St. Paul I.NA0905252
D2-3AngolaAF5236401
D4Cape VerdeAF4635409
D6*#13ComorosAF5339411
DA-DR14*Fed. Rep. of GermanyEU2814230
DU-DZ,4D-4I#*PhilippinesOC5027375
E315EritreaAF4837051
E443PalestineAS3920510
E5N. Cook Is.OC6232191
E5S. Cook Is.OC6232234
E6*NiueOC6232188
E729#*Bosnia-HerzegovinaEU2815501
EA-EH*SpainEU3714281
EA6-EH6*Balearic Is.EU3714021
EA8-EH8*Canary Is.AF3633029
EA9-EH9*Ceuta & MelillaAF3733032
EI-EJ*IrelandEU2714245
EK*ArmeniaAS2921014
EL#*LiberiaAF4635434
EP-EQ*IranAS4021330
ER*MoldovaEU2916179
ES*EstoniaEU2915052
ET*EthiopiaAF4837053
EU-EW*BelarusEU2916027
EX*KyrgyzstanAS30,3117135
EY*TajikistanAS3017262
EZ*TurkmenistanAS3017280
F*FranceEU2714227
FG, TO*GuadeloupeNA1108079
FH, TO13*MayotteAF5339169
FJ, TO49*Saint BarthelemyNA1108516
FK, TX*New CaledoniaOC5632162
FK, TX45Chesterfield Is.OC5630512
FM, TO*MartiniqueNA1108084
FO, TX16*Austral I.OC6332508
FO, TX*Clipperton I.NA1007036
FO, TX*French PolynesiaOC6332175
FO, TX16*Marquesas Is.OC6331509
FP*St. Pierre & MiquelonNA0905277
FR, TO*Reunion I.AF5339453
FT/G, TO17*Glorioso Is.AF5339099
FT/J,E, TO17*Juan de Nova, EuropaAF5339124
FT/T, TO*Tromelin I.AF5339276
FS, TO*Saint MartinNA1108213
FT/W*Crozet I.AF6839041
FT/X*Kerguelen Is.AF6839131
FT/Z*Amsterdam & St. Paul Is.AF6839010
FW*Wallis & Futuna Is.OC6232298
FY*French GuianaSA1209063
G, GX, M*EnglandEU2714223
GD, GT*Isle of ManEU2714114
GI, GN*Northern IrelandEU2714265
GJ, GH*JerseyEU2714122
GM, GS*ScotlandEU2714279
GU, GP*GuernseyEU2714106
GW, GC*WalesEU2714294
H4*Solomon Is.OC5128185
H4018*Temotu ProvinceOC5132507
HA, HG*HungaryEU2815239
HB*SwitzerlandEU2814287
HB0LiechtensteinEU2814251
HC-HD#*EcuadorSA1210120
HC8-HD8#*Galapagos Is.SA1210071
HH#HaitiNA1108078
HI#*Dominican RepublicNA1108072
HJ-HK, 5J-5K#*ColombiaSA1209116
HK0#*Malpelo I.SA1209161
HK0#*San Andres & ProvidenciaNA1107216
HL, 6K-6N*Republic of KoreaAS4425137
HO-HP#*PanamaNA1107088
HQ-HR#*HondurasNA1107080
HS, E2*ThailandAS4926387
HVVaticanEU2815295
HZ*Saudi ArabiaAS3921378
I*ItalyEU2815,33248
IS0, IM0*SardiniaEU2815225
J2*DjiboutiAF4837382
J3#*GrenadaNA1108077
J5Guinea-BissauAF4635109
J6#*St. LuciaNA1108097
J7#*DominicaNA1108095
J8#St. VincentNA1108098
JA-JS, 7J-7N*JapanAS4525339
JD119*Minami TorishimaOC9027177
JD120*OgasawaraAS4527192
JT-JV*MongoliaAS32,3323363
JW*SvalbardEU1840259
JX*Jan MayenEU1840118
JY#*JordanAS3920342
K,W,N,United States of AmericaNA6,7,83,4,5291
AA-AK#
KG4#Guantanamo BayNA1108105
KH0#Mariana Is.OC6427166
KH1#Baker & Howland Is.OC6131020
KH2#*GuamOC6427103
KH3#*Johnston I.OC6131123
KH4#Midway I.OC6131174
KH5#Palmyra & Jarvis Is.OC61,6231197
KH6,7#*HawaiiOC6131110
KH7K#Kure I.OC6131138
KH8#*American SamoaOC6232009
KH848#*Swains I.OC6232515
KH9#Wake I.OC6531297
KL,AL,NL,AlaskaNA1,21006
WL#*
KP1#Navassa I.NA1108182
KP2#*Virgin Is.NA1108285
KP3,4#*Puerto RicoNA1108202
KP522#Desecheo I.NA1108043
LA-LN*NorwayEU1814266
LO-LW#*ArgentinaSA14,1613100
LX*LuxembourgEU2714254
LY*LithuaniaEU2915146
LZ*BulgariaEU2820212
OA-OC#*PeruSA1210136
OD*LebanonAS3920354
OE#*AustriaEU2815206
OF-OI*FinlandEU1815224
OH0*Aland Is.EU1815005
OJ0*Market ReefEU1815167
OK-OL23*Czech RepublicEU2815503
OM23*Slovak RepublicEU2815504
ON-OT*BelgiumEU2714209
OU-OW, OZ*DenmarkEU1814221
OX*GreenlandNA5,7540237
OY*Faroe Is.EU1814222
P224Papua New GuineaOC5128163
P425*ArubaSA1109091
P526DPR of KoreaAS4425344
PA-PI*NetherlandsEU2714263
PJ250CuracaoSA1109517
PJ451BonaireSA1109520
PJ5,652Saba & St. EustatiusNA1108519
PJ753St MaartenNA1108518
PP-PY, ZV-ZZ#*BrazilSA(D)11108
PP0-PY0F#*Fernando de NoronhaSA1311056
PP0-PY0S#*St. Peter & St. Paul RocksSA1311253
PP0-PY0T#*Trindade & Martim Vaz Is.SA1511273
PZSurinameSA1209140
R1/F*Franz Josef LandEU7540061
S01,27Western SaharaAF4633302
S2*BangladeshAS4122305
S56*SloveniaEU2815499
S7SeychellesAF5339379
S9Sao Tome & PrincipeAF4736219
SA-SM, 7S-8S*SwedenEU1814284
SN-SR*PolandEU2815269
STSudanAF47, 48 34466
SUEgyptAF3834478
SV-SZ, J4*GreeceEU2820236
SV/A*Mount AthosEU2820180
SV5, J45*DodecaneseEU2820045
SV9, J49*CreteEU2820040
T228TuvaluOC6531282
T30W. Kiribati (Gilbert Is. )OC6531301
T31C. KiribatiOC6231031
(British Phoenix Is)
T32E. Kiribati (Line Is.)OC61,6331048
T33Banaba I. (Ocean I.)OC6531490
T5, 6OSomaliaAF4837232
T7*San MarinoEU2815278
T821PalauOC6427022
TA-TC*TurkeyEU/AS3920390
TF*IcelandEU1740242
TG, TD#*GuatemalaNA1207076
TI, TE#*Costa RicaNA1107308
TI9#*Cocos I.NA1207037
TJCameroonAF4736406
TK*CorsicaEU2815214
TL30Central AfricaAF4736408
TN31Congo (Republic of the)AF5236412
TR32*GabonAF5236420
TT33ChadAF4736410
TU34Cote d'IvoireAF4635428
TY35BeninAF4635416
TZ36*MaliAF4635442
UA-UI1-7European RussiaEU(E)16054
RA-RZ*
UA2, RA2*KaliningradEU2915126
UA-UI8,9,0Asiatic RussiaAS(F)(G)015
RA-RZ*
UJ-UMUzbekistanAS3017292
UN-UQ*KazakhstanAS29-3117130
UR-UZ,UkraineEU2916288
EM-EO*
V2#*Antigua & BarbudaNA1108094
V3#BelizeNA1107066
V437#St. Kitts & NevisNA1108249
V5*NamibiaAF5738464
V638MicronesiaOC6527173
V7#*Marshall Is.OC6531168
V8*Brunei DarussalamOC5428345
VA-VG,CanadaNA(H)1-5001
VO,VY#*
VK, AX#*AustraliaOC(I)29,30150
VK0#*Heard I.AF6839111
VK0#*Macquarie I.OC6030153
VK9C#*Cocos (Keeling) Is.OC5429038
VK9L#*Lord Howe I.OC6030147
VK9M#*Mellish ReefOC5630171
VK9N*Norfolk I.OC6032189
VK9W#*Willis I.OC5530303
VK9X#*Christmas I.OC5429035
VP2E37AnguillaNA1108012
VP2M37MontserratNA1108096
VP2V37*British Virgin Is.NA1108065
VP5*Turks & Caicos Is.NA1108089
VP6#*Pitcairn I.OC6332172
VP646*Ducie I.OC6332513
VP8*Falkland Is.SA1613141
VP8, LU*South Georgia I.SA7313235
VP8, LU*South Orkney Is.SA7313238
VP8, LU*South Sandwich Is.SA7313240
VP8, LU,South Shetland Is.SA7313241
CE9, HF0, 4K1*
VP9*BermudaNA1105064
VQ9*Chagos Is.AF4139033
VR*Hong KongAS4424321
VU*IndiaAS4122324
VU4*Andaman & Nicobar Is.AS4926011
VU7*Lakshadweep Is.AS4122142
XA-XI#*MexicoNA1006050
XA4-XI4#*RevillagigedoNA1006204
XT39*Burkina FasoAF4635480
XUCambodiaAS4926312
XWLaosAS4926143
XX9*MacaoAS4424152
XY-XZMyanmarAS4926309
YA, T6AfghanistanAS4021003
YB-YH40*IndonesiaOC51,5428327
YI*IraqAS3921333
YJ*VanuatuOC5632158
YK*SyriaAS3920384
YL*LatviaEU2915145
YN,H6-7,HT#*NicaraguaNA1107086
YO-YR*RomaniaEU2820275
YS, HU#*El SalvadorNA1107074
YT-YU*SerbiaEU2815296
YV-YY, 4M#*VenezuelaSA1209148
YV0#*Aves I.NA1108017
Z2ZimbabweAF5338452
Z341*North MacedoniaEU2815502
Z61,55*Republic of KosovoEU2815522
Z854South Sudan (Rep of)AF4834521
ZAAlbaniaEU2815007
ZB2*GibraltarEU3714233
ZC442*UK Sov. Base AreasAS3920283
on Cyprus
ZD7*St. HelenaAF6636250
ZD8*Ascension I.AF6636205
ZD9Tristan da Cunha &AF6638274
Gough I.
ZF*Cayman Is.NA1108069
ZK3*Tokelau Is.OC6231270
ZL-ZM*New ZealandOC6032170
ZL7*Chatham Is.OC6032034
ZL8*Kermadec Is.OC6032133
ZL9*New Zealand
Subantarctic IslandsOC6032016
ZP#*ParaguaySA1411132
ZR-ZU#*South AfricaAF5738462
ZS8*Prince Edward & Marion Is. AF5738201